Ludwig Göransson

Ludwig Göransson

Biography

Ludwig Göransson (born September 1, 1984) is a Swedish composer, conductor, songwriter and record producer. A frequent collaborator of Childish Gambino, Ryan Coogler, and Christopher Nolan, Göransson’s work has earned widespread acclaim and numerous awards, including two Academy Awards, two Emmy Awards, and four Grammy Awards.

Known For: Sound

Birthday: 1984-09-01

Place of Birth: Linköping, Sweden

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 stream.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.