Katherine McNamara

Katherine McNamara

Biography

Katherine 'Kat' Grace McNamara (born November 22, 1995) is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Harper Munroe on the MTV comedy series Happyland, and Clary Fray on the Freeform fantasy series Shadowhunters.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-11-22

Place of Birth: Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 stream.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.