Yum Jung-ah

Yum Jung-ah

Biography

Yum Jung-ah (염정아) is a South Korean actress. She was born on July 28, 1972. Her notable films include A Tale of Two Sisters, The Big Swindle, The Old Garden, and Cart, as well as the television series Royal Family. She is best known for her role of Han Seo Jin in the jTBC drama "SKY Castle". She was also the first runner-up in the 1991 Miss Korea Beauty Pageant.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1972-07-28

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 stream.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.