James Hong

James Hong

Biography

James Hong (born February 22, 1929) is a Chinese American actor and former president of the Association of Asian/Pacific American Artists (AAPAA). A prolific acting veteran, Hong's career spans over 50 years and includes more than 350 roles in film, television, and video games.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1929-02-22

Place of Birth: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 stream.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.