Christine Hakim

Christine Hakim

Biography

Herlina Christine Natalia Hakim (born 25 December 1956), also known by the popular name Christine Hakim, is one of the best known actresses in Indonesia.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1956-12-25

Place of Birth: Kuala Tungkal, Jambi

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 stream.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.