Jason Fuchs

Jason Fuchs

Biography

Jason Isaac Fuchs (born March 5, 1986) is an American actor and screenwriter, best known for writing Ice Age: Continental Drift (2012), Pan (2015) and Wonder Woman (2017). He is also known for his role as Lawrence Grey on the Fox dramatic thriller The Passage. In January 2015, Fuchs was included on the Forbes 30 Under 30 list.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1986-03-05

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 stream.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.