Huang Bo

Huang Bo

Biography

Huang Bo (Chinese: 黄渤; pinyin: Huáng Bó; born 26 August 1974) is a Chinese actor and singer. He was born in Qingdao, Shandong and graduated from Beijing Film Academy.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-08-26

Place of Birth: Qingdao,Shandong Province,China

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 stream.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.