Kim Woo-bin

Kim Woo-bin

Biography

Kim Woo-bin (born July 16, 1989) is a South Korean actor and model who is considered one of the most popular Hallyu stars. Kim's breakout year came in 2013 with two hit dramas (School 2013) and (The Heirs) and one box office hit (Friend: The Great Legacy). Kim experienced a surge in popularity overseas and he was able to cement his name as one of the most popular and successful South Korean actors ever.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-07-16

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 stream.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.