Kevin Feige

Kevin Feige

Biography

Kevin Feige was born on June 2, 1973 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA. He is a producer, known for being the brains behind the Marvel Cinematic Universe franchise. Feige has worked for Marvel Studios since 2000 and was as an associate producer on X-Men (2000). He took full creative control of Marvel Studios in 2007, a year before the first Marvel Cinematic Universe movie, Iron Man (2008), was released.

Known For: Production

Birthday: 1973-06-02

Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 stream.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.