Surya Saputra

Surya Saputra

Biography

Surya Saputra is an Indonesian actor, singer, and producer. He started acting at the age of 6 in the film Sejuta Serat Sutra (1981). Surya won several awards in acting, notably the Best Supporting Actor award in FFI 2004 for his role in the film Arisan! (2003).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1975-07-05

Place of Birth: Jakarta, Indonesia

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 stream.bestmovies31.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.